Alex Evans

Amanda Firenze

Amber Stokie

Amoebart

Andrea Robertson

Andrew Strang

Anglesea Art Studios

Anna Loughrey – Social Artist

Anna Reynolds

Anne Cuming

Artisans of Geelong

Australian Decorative and Fine Arts Society Geelong Inc.

Back to Back Theatre

Barry G. Mousley

Barwon Heads Arts Council Inc.

Belinda McArdle

Ben Calderazzo, musician & agent

Ben Lombardi

Bluebird Foundation

Bronwyn Razem

Callum Watson

Carolyn McKinnon – SwellARTS

Catherine Anne Gibb

Catherine M. Brennan

Cecilia Cabalquinto

Chantelle Fava

Christine Croyden

Cinnamon Stephens

Colin Mockett

COS Services and Design

Curious Fox Art

David Hobday

David King

DAVID SEERY CARICATURE ARTIST

Dazzling Dan

Deb Gartland

Diversitat Arts

DOG GONE SOUTH

Don Walters

Doorstep Arts

Drop Of A Hat Productions

EcclesArt

Elaine Limbrick

Elena Gabrielle

entertainmentgeelong.com

Esther Konings-Oakes

Figment

Flowered House- Flowers by Shamana Seery

FORTE Magazine

Francisca Verwoert

Gayle Seach

Geelong Harmony Chorus

Geelong Patchwork and Quilters’ Guild

Geelong Regional Library Corporation

Geelong Repertory Theatre Company

Geelong Sculptors inc.

Geelong Tour Guides

Geelong Youth Choir

Geelong Youth Choir

Genevieve Cooper

Geo D Francis

Geoff Jones

Ginkoh Jewellery

Glen Smith

Glenda Mac Naughton

Heather Gallagher

Hot Club Swing

Izzy Losi and the Auracles

Jacinta Leitch – Sculptor

Jacki Burke Fine Art Surfcoast Gallery

James Pratt

Jan Francis

Jan Stickland

Jean Bohuslav

Jenny Dean Gold Leaf Botanical Artist

Jenny Laidlaw

jiri tibor novak

Joel Wolter

John Druce

Justin Stone

Karen Mayo

Katrina Fisher

Kaz McGlynn

kezza Black

Kim Doherty

Krazy Koala Puppet Show

Laury Vella

Linda Gallus

Lynden Smith

Lynette Parrott

Lynette Weeks

Mai Aylett

yellow balloon

Malcolm Lowe

Mark Cairns

Mary Tegelaers

Max DeBoo

Michelle Buggy

Moyra Le Blanc Smith

Nella Randone Flamenco dance performer/teacher

Nicole Williams

Pat McKenzie

© 2015 Geelong Region ArtsAtlas web design by greengraphics